Statistics • Clubs • Polish Clubs

Polish clubs with players in Poland Football National Teams since 2018/2019.

A B C D E F G H I J K
L M N O P R S T U V/W Z

Click on to sort down

club category town
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  FM  Futsal Men Jelcz-Laskowice
Akademia Piłkarska Reissa  M  Men's Poznań
AKS SMS Łódź  M  Men's Łódź
AP 21 Kraków  M  Men's Cracow
AP FemGol Lubin  W  Women's Lubin
AP Lotos Gdańsk  W  Women's Gdańsk
APPN Mielec  M  Men's Mielec
AP Profi Zielonki  M  Men's Zielonki
APT Poznań  W  Women's Poznań
AP Żuri Football  M  Men's Olsztyn
Arka Gdynia  M  Men's Gdynia
AS KSB Lędziny  W  Women's Lędziny
AS Progres  M  Men's Cracow
AS Stomil Olsztyn  W  Women's Olsztyn
AZS AWF Warszawa  FW  Futsal Women Warsaw
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych  W  Women's Wałbrzych
AZS SGGW Warszawa  FW  Futsal Women Warsaw
AZS UAM Poznań  W  Women's Poznań
AZS UAM Poznań  FW  Futsal Women Poznań
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki  FW  Futsal Women Słomniki
AZS UG Gdańsk  FM  Futsal Men Gdańsk
AZS UG Gdańsk  FW  Futsal Women Gdańsk
AZS UJ Kraków  W  Women's Cracow
AZS UJ Kraków  FW  Futsal Women Cracow
AZS UMCS Lublin  FM  Futsal Men Lublin
AZS UŚ Katowice  FM  Futsal Men Katowice
AZS UW Warszawa  W  Women's Warsaw
AZS UW Warszawa  FW  Futsal Women Warsaw
AZS UW Wilanów  FM  Futsal Men Warsaw
Beniaminek Krosno  M  Men's Krosno
Beniaminek Krosno  W  Women's Krosno
Beniaminek Starogard Gdański  FM  Futsal Men Starogard Gdański
Bielawianka Bielawa  W  Women's Bielawa
BKS Lublin  M  Men's Lublin
Błękitni Stargard  M  Men's Stargard
Boca Gdańsk  BS  Beach Soccer Gdańsk
BonitoHelios Białystok  FM  Futsal Men Białystok
Bór Regut  FM  Futsal Men Regut
BPAP Marcus Gdynia  W  Women's Gdynia
Bronowianka Kraków  W  Women's Cracow
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza  M  Men's Nieciecza
BSCC Łódź  BS  Beach Soccer Łódź
BSC Pro-Fart SAN AZS Głowno  BS  Beach Soccer Głowno
BSF ABJ Bochnia  FM  Futsal Men Bochnia
Bytovia Bytów  M  Men's Bytów
Cartusia Kartuzy  W  Women's Kartuzy
Chełmianka Chełm  M  Men's Chełm
Chemik Bydgoszcz  M  Men's Bydgoszcz
Chojniczanka Chojnice  M  Men's Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice  W  Women's Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów  M  Men's Głogów
Clearex Chorzów  FM  Futsal Men Chorzów
Constract Lubawa  FM  Futsal Men Lubawa
Cracovia Kraków  M  Men's Cracow
Cracovia Kraków  W  Women's Cracow
Czarni Sosnowiec  W  Women's Sosnowiec
DAP Dębica  W  Women's Dębica
Delta Słupno  W  Women's Słupno
Dragon Bojano  FM  Futsal Men Bojano
Dreman Opole Komprachcice  FM  Futsal Men Opole
Drukarz Warszawa  M  Men's Warsaw
Drukarz Warszawa  FM  Futsal Men Warsaw
Elana Toruń  M  Men's Toruń
Escola Varsovia Warszawa  M  Men's Warsaw
FASE Szczecin  M  Men's Szczecin
FC 10 Zgierz  BS  Beach Soccer Zgierz
FC KJ Toruń  FM  Futsal Men Toruń
FC Wrocław Academy  M  Men's Wrocław
Football Success Academy  W  Women's Cracow
Football Wizards  W  Women's Myślenice
Futsal Akademia Pyskowice  FM  Futsal Men Pyskowice
Futsal & Beach Soccer Kolbudy  BS  Beach Soccer Kolbudy
Garbarnia Kraków  M  Men's Cracow
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola  FM  Futsal Men Zduńska Wola
GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno  FM  Futsal Men Leszno
GKS Bełchatów  M  Men's Bełchatów
GKS Futsal Tychy  FM  Futsal Men Tychy
GKS Jastrzębie  M  Men's Jastrzębie Zdrój
GKS Katowice  M  Men's Katowice
GKS Katowice  W  Women's Katowice
GKS Nowiny  FM  Futsal Men Nowiny
GKS Tychy  M  Men's Tychy
GKS Wikielec  M  Men's Wikielec
GOSiRKi Piaseczno  W  Women's Piaseczno
Górnik Łęczna  M  Men's Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna  W  Women's Łęczna
Górnik Polkowice  M  Men's Polkowice
Górnik Zabrze  M  Men's Zabrze
Granica Dorohuskw  W  Women's Dorohusk
Granica Kętrzyn  M  Men's Kętrzyn
Gryf Tczew  W  Women's Tczew
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski  W  Women's Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Gwardia Koszalin  W  Women's Koszalin
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska  FM  Futsal Men Ruda Śląska
Hemako Sztutowo  BS  Beach Soccer Sztutowo
Hetman Zamość  M  Men's Zamość
Huragan Morąg  M  Men's Morąg
Hurtap Łęczyca  FM  Futsal Men Łęczyca
Hutnik Kraków  M  Men's Cracow
Jagiellonia Białystok  M  Men's Białystok
Jaguar Gdańsk  M  Men's Gdańsk
Jantar Ustka  M  Men's Ustka
Jantar Ustka  FM  Futsal Men Ustka
Jedność Żabiniec  W  Women's Żabiniec
Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz  M  Men's Bydgoszcz
KA 4 resPect Krobia  W  Women's Krobia
Kalenica Jugów  W  Women's Jugów
Karpaty Krosno  M  Men's Krosno
Karpaty Krosno  W  Women's Krosno
Kinga Krasnystaw  W  Women's Krasnystaw
KKS Zabrze  W  Women's Zabrze
Korona Kielce  M  Men's Kielce
Kosa Konstancin  M  Men's Konstancin
KP Łódź  BS  Beach Soccer Łódź
Królewscy Płock  W  Women's Płock
KSP Kielce  W  Women's Kielce
KS PSV Łódź  W  Women's Łódź
KS Sulmin  W  Women's Sulmin
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  W  Women's Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Lech Poznań  M  Men's Poznań
Lech Poznań UAM  W  Women's Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk  M  Men's Gdańsk
Lechia Zielona Góra  M  Men's Zielona Góra
Legia Soccer Schools  W  Women's Warsaw
Legia Warszawa  M  Men's Warsaw
Legia Warszawa  FM  Futsal Men Warsaw
LKS Czerniewice  W  Women's Czerniewice
ŁKS Łagów  M  Men's Łagów
ŁKS Łódź  M  Men's Łódź
Łysica Bodzentyn  W  Women's Bodzentyn
Mazovia Grodzisk Mazowiecki  W  Women's Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Mazur Karczew  M  Men's Karczew
Medyk Konin  W  Women's Konin
Miedź Legnica  M  Men's Legnica
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok  FM  Futsal Men Białystok
MOSiR Łomża  W  Women's Łomża
MOSP Białystok  M  Men's Białystok
Moto-Jelcz Oława  W  Women's Oława
Motor Lublin  M  Men's Lublin
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra  W  Women's Zielona Góra
MUKS CWZS Bydgoszcz  M  Men's Bydgoszcz
MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą  W  Women's Kostrzyn nad Odrą
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki  W  Women's Tomaszów Mazowiecki
MUKS Żaki Szczecin  W  Women's Szczecin
Naprzód Sobolów  W  Women's Sobolów
Obra Zbąszyń  W  Women's Zbąszyń
Odra Opole  M  Men's Opole
Odra Wodzisław Śląski  M  Men's Wodzisław Śląski
Odrzanka Dziergowice  W  Women's Dziergowice
OKS Olkusz  W  Women's Olkusz
Olimpia Elbląg  M  Men's Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz  M  Men's Grudziądz
Olimpia Szczecin  W  Women's Szczecin
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski  M  Men's Radzyń Podlaski
Orzeł Dębno  W  Women's Dębno
Orzeł Wałcz  W  Women's Wałcz
PA Nova Gliwice  FM  Futsal Men Gliwice
Perły Lublin  W  Women's Lublin
Piast Gliwice  M  Men's Gliwice
Piast Gliwice  FM  Futsal Men Gliwice
Piast Skawina  W  Women's Skawina
Playmaker Academy  W  Women's Warsaw
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  M  Men's Bielsko-Biała
Podlasie Biała Podlaska  M  Men's Biała Podlaska
Pogoń Barlinek  W  Women's Barlinek
Pogoń Szczecin  M  Men's Szczecin
Pogoń Tczew  W  Women's Tczew
Pogoń Zduńska Wola  M  Men's Zduńska Wola
Polonia Bytom  M  Men's Bytom
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska  W  Women's Środa Wielkopolska
Polonia Świdnica  W  Women's Świdnica
Polonia Warszawa  M  Men's Warsaw
Potok Sitno  W  Women's Sitno
Praga Warszawa  W  Women's Warsaw
Puszcza Niepołomice  M  Men's Niepołomice
Radomiak Radom  M  Men's Radom
Radunia Stężyca  W  Women's Stężycaz
Raków Częstochowa  M  Men's Częstochowa
Red Devils Chojnice  FM  Futsal Men Chojnice
Red Dragons Pniewy  FM  Futsal Men Pniewy
Rekord Bielsko-Biała  M  Men's Bielsko-Biała
Rekord Bielsko-Biała  W  Women's Bielsko-Biała
Rekord Bielsko-Biała  FM  Futsal Men Bielsko-Biała
Rekord Bielsko-Biała  FW  Futsal Women Bielsko-Biała
Remedium Hybryd Pyskowice  FM  Futsal Men Pyskowice
Resovia Rzeszów  M  Men's Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów  W  Women's Rzeszów
Rolnik B. Głogówek  FW  Futsal Women Głogówek
Rolnik Biedrzychowice  W  Women's Głogówek
Rona Ełk  M  Men's Ełk
ROW Rybnik  W  Women's Rybnik
ROW Rybnik  FW  Futsal Women Rybnik
Rozwój Katowice  M  Men's Katowice
Ruch Chorzów  M  Men's Chorzów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska  W  Women's Bukowina Tatrzańska
Sandecja Nowy Sącz  M  Men's Nowy Sącz
Siarka Tarnobrzeg  M  Men's Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg  W  Women's Tarnobrzeg
Skra Częstochowa  M  Men's Częstochowa
Skra Ladies Częstochowa  W  Women's Częstochowa
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna  W  Women's Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Ostróda  M  Men's Ostróda
Solne Miasto Wieliczka  FM  Futsal Men Wieliczka
Sopocka Akademia Sportu  BS  Beach Soccer Sopot
Sośnica Gliwice  FM  Futsal Men Gliwice
SPSCH Łódź  M  Men's Łódź
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz  W  Women's Bydgoszcz
Sportowa Czwórka Radom  W  Women's Radom
Stadion Śląski Chorzów  M  Men's Chorzów
Stal Brzeg  M  Men's Brzeg
Stal Mielec  M  Men's Mielec
Stal Rzeszów  M  Men's Rzeszów
Stal Stalowa Wola  M  Men's Stalowa Wola
Start Krasnystaw  M  Men's Krasnystaw
STF Champion Warszawa  M  Men's Warsaw
Stomil Olsztyn  M  Men's Olsztyn
Stomilanki Olsztyn  W  Women's Olsztyn
SWD Wodzisław Śląski  W  Women's Wodzisław Śląski
Szkoła Futbolu Luboń  W  Women's Szkoła Futbolu Luboń
Śląsk Wrocław  M  Men's Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław  W  Women's Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław  W  Women's Wrocław
Świt Barcząca  W  Women's Barcząca
TAF Toruń  FM  Futsal Men Toruń
Talent Białystok  M  Men's Białystok
Tarnovia Tarnów  W  Women's Tarnów
Tarnovia Tarnów  FW  Futsal Women Tarnów
Team Lębork  FM  Futsal Men Lębork
Team Słupsk  BS  Beach Soccer Słupsk
Tęcza Bydgoszcz  W  Women's Bydgoszcz
TME UKS SMS Łódź  W  Women's Łódź
TONIO Team Sosnowiec  BS  Beach Soccer Sosnowiec
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska  M  Men's Biała Podlaska
TS Przylep  M  Men's Zielona Góra
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna  W  Women's Jelna
UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa  FW  Futsal Women Częstochowa
UKS Lotos Gdańsk  M  Men's Gdańsk
UKS Milenium Gliwice  BS  Beach Soccer Gliwice
UKS Pionier PSW Biała Podlaska  W  Women's Biała Podlaska
UKS SMS Łódź  M  Men's Łódź
UKS SP 11 Ursus  W  Women's Warszawa
UKS Śrem  W  Women's Śrem
Unia Opole  W  Women's Opole
Unia Tarnów  M  Men's Tarnów
Unifreeze Górzno  W  Women's Górzno
Unifreeze Górzno  FW  Futsal Women Górzno
Ursus Warszawa  M  Men's Warsaw
Victoria SP2 Sianów  W  Women's Sianów
Victoria Sulejówek  M  Men's Sulejówek
WAP Włocławek  W  Women's Włocławek
Warta Poznań  M  Men's Poznań
Warta Poznań  W  Women's Poznań
Warta Sieradz  M  Men's Sieradz
We-Met Futsal Club  FM  Futsal Men Kamienica Królewska
Widzew Łódź  M  Men's Łódź
Wigry Suwałki  M  Men's Suwałki
Wisła Brzeźnica  W  Women's Brzeźnica
Wisła Kraków  M  Men's Cracow
Wisła Płock  M  Men's Płock
Wisła Płock  W  Women's Płock
Włókniarz Białystok  W  Women's Białystok
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki  W  Women's Konstantynów Łódzki
Zagłębie Lubin  M  Men's Lubin
Zagłębie Sosnowiec  M  Men's Sosnowiec
Zawisza Bydgoszcz  W  Women's Bydgoszcz
Ząbkovia Ząbki  W  Women's Ząbki
Zdrowie Garwolin  FM  Futsal Men Garwolin
Zgoda Chodecz  BS  Beach Soccer Chodecz
Znicz Pruszków  M  Men's Pruszków