2020/2021 • Women's Under 15s (2006) • Players

Players called up to the squad

# pos name club
G Kornelia Czasnojć AS Stomil Olsztyn
G Zuzanna Darol APT Poznań
G Amelia Kraszewska Delta Słupno
G Samuela Landowska AP Lotos Gdańsk
G Ewa Sikora Czarni Sosnowiec
D Justyna Dukat AS Stomil Olsztyn
D Julia Ignatowicz AP Lotos Gdańsk
D Klaudia Kiełczewska TME UKS SMS Łódź
D Martyna Łuczak Warta Poznań
D Małgorzata Milewska AS Stomil Olsztyn
D Katarzyna Watral Moto-Jelcz Oława
M Anna Gliszczyńska AS Stomil Olsztyn
M Julia Gutowska GKS Katowice
M Paulina Guzik Bronowianka Kraków
M Julia Henning Warta Poznań
M Anna Krakowiak GKS Katowice
M Zofia Okoń AP Lotos Gdańsk
M Magdalena Półrolniczak Ślęza Wrocław
M Wiktoria Sroka Football Success Academy
M Aleksandra Tokaj GOSiRKi Piaseczno
M Julia Tokar Warta Poznań
M Blanka Żukowska AS Stomil Olsztyn
F Roksana Jagodzińska Obra Zbąszyń
F Oliwia Kamińska AS Stomil Olsztyn
F Julia Wółkiewicz AS Stomil Olsztyn
Kinga Adamska AP Lotos Gdańsk
Julia Baron Unia Opole
Alicja Bednarek GKS Katowice
Zofia Budasz Warta Poznań
Nina Budzińska Medyk Konin
Maja Cieślik UKS Pionier PSW Biała Podlaska
Daria Czarnak MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Wiktoria Ćwik Medyk Konin
Wiktoria Daleka AP Lotos Gdańsk
Kamila Drapikowska Unia Opole
Oliwia Druch TME UKS SMS Łódź
Natalia Duda UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Maja Fal ROW Rybnik
Maria Flader Ząbkovia Ząbki
Wiktoria Frydrych Resovia Rzeszów
Natalia Golonka UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Aleksandra Górz Ząbkovia Ząbki
Patrycja Guzewicz Olimpia Szczecin
Joanna Hellbach Unia Opole
Julia Ilczuk Perły Lublin
Martyna Jakubowska Unifreeze Górzno
Amelia Janiak Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Wiktoria Karolska TME UKS SMS Łódź
Julia Konieczna Medyk Konin
Matylda Kościelak Warta Poznań
Martyna Kowal Czarni Sosnowiec
Amelia Kowalczyk Pogoń Barlinek
Sandra Kowalska TME UKS SMS Łódź
Martyna Kubiak Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Kamila Kumor UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Julianna Kutkowska TME UKS SMS Łódź
Martyna Kużdżał Resovia Rzeszów
Gabriela Kwitkowska Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Martyna Leszczyńska Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Gabriela Lewicka Ślęza Wrocław
Julita Lipińska Tęcza Bydgoszcz
Barbara Łoniewska Praga Warszawa
Amelia Majtczak TME UKS SMS Łódź
Julia Malczyk Praga Warszawa
Martyna Małolepsza Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Kamila Mikuszewska Resovia Rzeszów
Lena Moraczyńska Praga Warszawa
Natalia Olesińska KSP Kielce
Wiktoria Pieczka Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Anna Pietraszewska Tęcza Bydgoszcz
Rozalia Pietrzak Legia Soccer Schools
Weronika Polak Warta Poznań
Monika Poniedziałek Medyk Konin
Oliwia Poręba UKS Pionier PSW Biała Podlaska
Jagoda Rachuba Tęcza Bydgoszcz
Milena Radulska Włókniarz Białystok
Milena Rożnowicz UKS Pionier PSW Biała Podlaska
Martyna Rybak LKS Czerniewice
Kinga Siara BPAP Marcus Gdynia
Inez Sikora TME UKS SMS Łódź
Karolina Sok KKS Zabrze
Magdalena Staszczak Resovia Rzeszów
Kaja Steciąg MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Kornelia Stolarek Olimpia Szczecin
Martyna Szczur Resovia Rzeszów
Karolina Szews Tęcza Bydgoszcz
Vittoria Szlachcic Resovia Rzeszów
Oliwia Szlęzak Resovia Rzeszów
Marta Świerad DAP Dębica
Julia Tabaka Ząbkovia Ząbki
Wiktoria Węgierak Perły Lublin
Anna Wieczorek KSP Kielce
Julita Wietrzykowska Kinga Krasnystaw
Zuzanna Witecka WAP Włocławek
Oliwia Wolanin Olimpia Szczecin
Natalia Wójcik Granica Dorohusk
Kornelia Zając Perły Lublin
Julia Zakrzewska Praga Warszawa
Maja Zawolik KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Daria Zbrzeźniak Victoria SP2 Sianów
Klaudia Zygulska Czarni Sosnowiec
Paulina Żegota TME UKS SMS Łódź