2020/2021 • Men's Under 15s (2006) • Players

Players called up to the squad

# pos name club
G Michał Matys Zagłębie Lubin
G Mateusz Mędrala Lech Poznań
G Hubert Nowak Legia Warszawa
G Miłosz Piekutowski Jagiellonia Białystok
G Jakub Stępak Wisła Kraków
D Maciej Adamiak Lechia Zielona Góra
D Michał Bania Stal Mielec
D Rafał Boczoń Legia Warszawa
D Damian Fryc Wisła Kraków
D Jakub Grzejszczak Legia Warszawa
D Michał Gurgul Lech Poznań
D Maciej Jania Wisła Kraków
D Patryk Olejnik Lech Poznań
D Tymon Sobek Zagłębie Lubin
D Mikołaj Tudruj Lech Poznań
M Kacper Bogusiewicz Legia Warszawa
M Bartosz Borkowski Lechia Gdańsk
M Radosław Brud Lech Poznań
M Oskar Droździk Zagłębie Lubin
M Tomasz Dusik Wisła Kraków
M Filip Kowalski Wisła Kraków
M Jakub Kowalski Legia Warszawa
M Jakub Krzyżanowski Wisła Kraków
M Igor Kuchta Lech Poznań
M Nikodem Leśniak Paduch Escola Varsovia Warszawa
M Fryderyk Misztal Legia Warszawa
M Oliwier Myszkowski Escola Varsovia Warszawa
M Kajetan Nowak Lech Poznań
M Oliwier Olewiński Legia Warszawa
M Adam Pieniądz Wisła Kraków
M Michał Prochwicz Wisła Kraków
M Jakub Skowroński Lech Poznań
M Igor Skrobała Warta Poznań
M Nikodem Stachowicz Lech Poznań
M Jakub Wójcik Stal Mielec
M Piotr Zieliński Legia Warszawa
F Karol Borys Śląsk Wrocław
F Karol Kosiorek Legia Warszawa
F Jakub Oleksiewicz UKS Lotos Gdańsk
F Mateusz Sitek Legia Warszawa
F Mateusz Skoczylas Zagłębie Lubin
F Tomasz Stanaszek Wisła Kraków
F Oskar Tomczyk Lech Poznań
Bartłomiej Barański Lech Poznań
Wiktor Benedyktowicz Śląsk Wrocław
Dominik Cieślak Raków Częstochowa
Patryk Drygiel Jagiellonia Białystok
Jan Faberski Jagiellonia Białystok
Emanuel Gibała Raków Częstochowa
Mateusz Głowiński Raków Częstochowa
Dawid Graczyk Śląsk Wrocław
Dominik Gregorski Śląsk Wrocław
Łukasz Kabaj Raków Częstochowa
Kacper Kaczmarek Zagłębie Lubin
Karol Kalata Lech Poznań
Maksymilian Koj Jagiellonia Białystok
Krzysztof Kolanko Górnik Zabrze
Kacper Krukowski Śląsk Wrocław
Bartosz Krysiak Widzew Łódź
Piotr Lorek Górnik Zabrze
Aleksander Mickielewicz Legia Warszawa
Daniel Mikołajewski UKS Lotos Gdańsk
Krystian Niepsuj UKS Lotos Gdańsk
Igor Orlikowski Zagłębie Lubin
Jeremi Osuch Akademia Piłkarska Reissa
Bartosz Pioterczak Stal Stalowa Wola
Kajetan Pysz Legia Warszawa
Filip Rejczyk Legia Warszawa
Maciej Rogowski Śląsk Wrocław
Tomasz Rojkowski Legia Warszawa
Błażej Rusiłowicz Jagiellonia Białystok
Kamil Rutowski Akademia Piłkarska Reissa
Mateusz Ryszewski UKS Lotos Gdańsk
Kacper Sobierajski Stadion Śląski Chorzów
Patryk Sobolewski Stadion Śląski Chorzów
Fabian Sowiecki Zagłębie Lubin
Wiktor Staszak Lech Poznań
Patryk Szadkowski Zagłębie Lubin
Maksymilian Śliwiński Stadion Śląski Chorzów
Aleksander Tobolik Górnik Zabrze
Filip Warciarek Lech Poznań
Filip Wolski Lech Poznań
Mateusz Wróbel Raków Częstochowa