ONGOING FIXTURES
 12/07/2024  Altach Austria - Poland WS UEFA Nations League A Group 4
16/07/2024 Sosnowiec Poland - Iceland WS UEFA Nations League A Group 4
26/07/2024 Chișinău Poland - Türkiye BS Euro Beach Soccer League Group A
27/07/2024 Chișinău Poland - Saudi Arabia BS Euro Beach Soccer League Group A
28/07/2024 Chișinău Moldova - Poland BS Euro Beach Soccer League Group A
01/08/2024 Rabat Morocco - Poland FM International Friendly
03/08/2024 Rabat Morocco - Poland FM International Friendly
NEWS AND PRE-MATCH FEATURES

ALL THE SQUAD NEWS ►

Futsal Men

 12/07/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for friendlies against Morocco

Fixtures and results

Women's Senior

 12/07/2024   UPDATED 

 TRAINING CAMP UNDERWAY 

Squad selected for Nations League A matches against Austria and Iceland

• Pre-Match Guide [Austria - Poland]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Beach Soccer Women

 11/07/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for training camp in Gdańsk (22 Jul - 25 Jul)

Fixtures and results

Beach Soccer

 30/06/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for friendlies against Lithuania

• Pre-Match Guide [Lithuania - Poland]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Men's Senior

 25/06/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for UEFA EURO 2024

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - France]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Austria]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Netherlands]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Futsal Under 19s

 23/06/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for Futsal Week Summer Cup Poreč 2024

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Serbia]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Ukraine]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Italy]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Germany]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Futsal Women

 16/06/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for Women Futsal Week June Cup Poreč 2024

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Italy]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Finland]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Italy]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Greenland]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Futsal Women

 16/06/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for 2024 FISU World University Futsal Championship

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Germany]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Ukraine]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - New Zealand]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Portugal]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Women's Under 15s

 13/06/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for training camp in Lublin (10 Jun - 13 Jun)

Fixtures and results

Women's Under 23s

 04/06/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for 4-Nations-Turnering

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Australia]

• Pre-Match Guide [Sweden - Poland]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Germany]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Men's Under 21s

 01/06/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for friendly against North Macedonia

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - North Macedonia]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Women's Under 19s

 31/05/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for friendly against Slovakia

• Pre-Match Guide [Slovakia - Poland]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Men's Under 17s

 30/05/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for 2024 UEFA Under 17 Championship

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Portugal]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Slovakia]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Sweden]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Italy]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Men's Under 15s

 29/05/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for friendlies against Switzerland

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Switzerland]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Men's Under 16s

 25/05/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for UEFA Development Tournament

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Czech Republic]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Turkey]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Wales]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Women's Under 17s

 18/05/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for 2024 UEFA Under 17 Championship

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - France]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - England]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Portugal]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Spain]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Belgium]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Men's Under 20s

 26/03/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for Elite League matches against England and Romania

• Pre-Match Guide [Romania - Poland]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - England]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Men's Under 18s

 24/03/2024   UPDATED 

Squad selected for friendlies against Cyprus

• Pre-Match Guide [Cyprus - Poland]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

Men's Under 19s

 17/10/2023   UPDATED 

Squad selected for 2024 UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifying Round

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Germany]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - Kazakhstan]

• Pre-Match Guide [Poland - North Macedonia]

• Squad-In-Numbers

Fixtures and results

LATEST RESULTS

ALL THE RESULTS ►

30/06/2024 Birštonas W Lithuania - Poland 2-4 BS International Friendly
29/06/2024 Birštonas W Lithuania - Poland 4-8 BS International Friendly
25/06/2024 Dortmund D Poland - France 1-1 MS EURO 2024 Group D
23/06/2024 Poreč W Poland - Serbia 4-1 FU19s Futsal Week Summer Cup 2024 4-6 Place
21/06/2024 Berlin L Poland - Austria 1-3 MS EURO 2024 Group D
21/06/2024 Poreč W Poland - Ukraine 2-1 FU19s Futsal Week Summer Cup 2024 4-6 Place
19/06/2024 Poreč L Poland - Italy 1-2 FU19s Futsal Week Summer Cup 2024
18/06/2024 Poreč D Poland - Germany 3-3 FU19s Futsal Week Summer Cup 2024
16/06/2024 Poreč L Poland - Italy 2-3 FW Futsal Week June Cup 2024
16/06/2024 Hamburg L Poland - Netherlands 1-2 MS EURO 2024 Group D
16/06/2024 Shanghai L Poland - Germany 2-3 FW 2024 University Championship 5-7 Place
15/06/2024 Poreč W Poland - Finland 4-2 FW Futsal Week June Cup 2024
14/06/2024 Shanghai L Poland - Ukraine 2-6 FW 2024 University Championship 5-7 Place
13/06/2024 Poreč W Poland - Czech Republic 4-3 (5-4 Penalties) FM Futsal Week June Cup 2024
13/06/2024 Poreč L Poland - Italy 2-3 FW Futsal Week June Cup 2024
12/06/2024 Shanghai L Poland - New Zealand 1-2 FW 2024 University Championship Group B
11/06/2024 Poreč L Poland - Czech Republic 2-3 FM Futsal Week June Cup 2024
11/06/2024 Poreč W Poland - Greenland 12-1 FW Futsal Week June Cup 2024
10/06/2024 Warszawa W Poland - Turkey 2-1 MS International Friendly
10/06/2024 Shanghai L Poland - Portugal 1-5 FW 2024 University Championship Group B
07/06/2024 Warszawa W Poland - Ukraine 3-1 MS International Friendly
04/06/2024 Gdynia L Poland - Germany 1-3 WS UEFA Nations League A Group 4
04/06/2024 Växjö D Poland - Australia 2-2 (3-5 Penalties) WU23s 4-Nations-Turnering
01/06/2024 Radom L Poland - Macedonia 1-2 MU21s Friendly
01/06/2024 Växjö L Sweden - Poland 4-0 WU23s 4-Nations-Turnering
31/05/2024 Rostock L Germany - Poland 4-1 WS UEFA Nations League A Group 4
31/05/2024 Poprad L Slovakia - Poland 2-1 WU19s Friendly
30/05/2024 Larnaca L Poland - Portugal 1-2 MU17s UEFA Championship QF
29/05/2024 Żary W Poland - Switzerland 2-1 MU15s Friendly
29/05/2024 Växjö L Poland - Germany 2-3 WU23s 4-Nations-Turnering
27/05/2024 Szprotawa W Poland - Switzerland 3-1 MU15s Friendly
27/05/2024 Dassáki Áchnas W Poland - Slovakia 4-0 MU17s UEFA Championship Group C
25/05/2024 Kętrzyn W Poland - Czech Republic 4-3 MU16s UEFA Development Tourn.
24/05/2024 Larnaca D Poland - Sweden 2-2 MU17s UEFA Championship Group C
22/05/2024 Biskupiec W Poland - Turkey 3-1 MU16s UEFA Development Tourn.
21/05/2024 Larnaca L Poland - Italy 0-2 MU17s UEFA Championship Group C
20/05/2024 Biskupiec W Poland - Wales 3-0 MU16s UEFA Development Tourn.
18/05/2024 Lund D Poland - France 2-2 (4-2 Penalties) WU17s UEFA Championship 3rd place
15/05/2024 Malmö L Poland - England 0-2 WU17s UEFA Championship SF
12/05/2024 Malmö D Poland - Portugal 1-1 WU17s UEFA Championship Group B
09/05/2024 Lund L Poland - Spain 0-1 WU17s UEFA Championship Group B
09/05/2024 Senec W Slovakia - Poland 1-5 MU15s 4 Nations Tourn.
07/05/2024 Castelo Branco W Portugal - Poland 1-3 WU15s Friendly Tournament
07/05/2024 Dunajská Streda D Poland - Hungary 1-1 MU15s 4 Nations Tourn.
06/05/2024 Lund W Poland - Belgium 1-0 WU17s UEFA Championship Group B
06/05/2024 Dunajská Streda W Poland - Finland 5-2 MU15s 4 Nations Tourn.
04/05/2024 Sertã L Poland - Spain 1-2 WU15s Friendly Tournament
27/04/2024 Buftea W Poland - China 4-1 MU16s Friendly Tournament
25/04/2024 Buftea L Romania - Poland 3-0 MU16s Friendly Tournament
23/04/2024 Buftea D Poland - Denmark 2-2 MU16s Friendly Tournament
16/04/2024 Zagreb D Croatia - Poland 2-2 FM World Cup Elite Play-Off
13/04/2024 Smederevo W Serbia - Poland 1-5 FU19s Friendly
12/04/2024 Koszalin L Poland - Croatia 2-3 FM World Cup Elite Play-Off
11/04/2024 Požarevac W Serbia - Poland 2-4 FU19s Friendly
09/04/2024 Gdynia L Poland - Austria 1-3 WS UEFA Nations League A Group 4
09/04/2024 Bijeljina W Bosnia & Herzegovina - Poland 0-6 WU19s Qual. Round 2
06/04/2024 Bijeljina L Poland - Netherlands 0-3 WU19s Qual. Round 2
05/04/2024 Kópavogur L Iceland - Poland 3-0 WS UEFA Nations League A Group 4
03/04/2024 Ugljevik W Poland - Finland 1-0 WU19s Qual. Round 2
26/03/2024 Cardiff D Wales - Poland 0-0 (4-5 Penalties) MS EURO 2024 Qualifying Play-Offs
26/03/2024 Târgoviște D Romania - Poland 1-1 MU20s 2023/24 Elite League
26/03/2024 Chorzów L Poland - Bulgaria 0-1 MU21s UEFA Qualifying Group D
26/03/2024 Ugljevik W Poland - Czech Republic 2-1 MU17s UEFA Elite Group 8
24/03/2024 Sotira D Cyprus - Poland 0-0 MU18s Friendly
23/03/2024 Bijeljina L Poland - Belarus 0-1 MU17s UEFA Elite Group 8
22/03/2024 Białystok L Poland - England 1-5 MU20s 2023/24 Elite League
21/03/2024 Warszawa W Poland - Estonia 5-1 MS EURO 2024 Qualifying Play-Offs
21/03/2024 Jena W Poland - Israel 2-1 MU21s UEFA Qualifying Group D
21/03/2024 Sotira W Cyprus - Poland 0-1 MU18s Friendly
20/03/2024 Bijeljina W Bosnia & Herzegovina - Poland 1-4 MU17s UEFA Elite Group 8
19/03/2024 Plewiska W Poland - Denmark 3-0 WU17s Qual. Round 2
16/03/2024 Plewiska W Poland - Scotland 5-1 WU17s Qual. Round 2
13/03/2024 Swarzędz W Poland - Macedonia 9-0 WU17s Qual. Round 2
27/02/2024 Marbella W Poland - Switzerland 1-0 WS International Friendly
27/02/2024 Parchal W Poland - Austria 1-0 WU19s Friendly Tournament
24/02/2024 Albufeira W Portugal - Poland 2-3 WU19s Friendly Tournament
23/02/2024 Marbella L Poland - Switzerland 1-4 WS International Friendly
23/02/2024 Belek W Poland - Austria 1-0 WU17s Friendly
22/02/2024 Novarello D Italy - Poland 2-2 MU15s Friendly
21/02/2024 Faro W Poland - Hungary 3-0 WU19s Friendly Tournament
20/02/2024 Novarello D Italy - Poland 1-1 MU15s Friendly
20/02/2024 Belek W Poland - Austria 3-0 WU17s Friendly
10/02/2024 La Nucía W Poland - Norway 3-0 MU17s Friendly Tournament
08/02/2024 La Nucía L Poland - Czech Republic 3-4 MU17s Friendly Tournament
06/02/2024 La Nucía W Poland - Sweden 4-0 MU17s Friendly Tournament
04/02/2024 Kołobrzeg W Poland - Saudi Arabia 11-0 FM International Friendly
02/02/2024 Koszalin W Poland - Saudi Arabia 4-1 FM International Friendly
20/12/2023 Łódź L Poland - Ukraine 3-5 FM World Cup Elite Group B
15/12/2023 Zrenjanin W Serbia - Poland 2-4 FM World Cup Elite Group B
05/12/2023 Sosnowiec W Poland - Greece 2-0 WS UEFA Nations League B Group 3
01/12/2023 Stalowa Wola W Poland - Ukraine 1-0 WS UEFA Nations League B Group 3
21/11/2023 Warszawa W Poland - Latvia 2-0 MS International Friendly
21/11/2023 Essen L Germany - Poland 3-1 MU21s UEFA Qualifying Group D
19/11/2023 Dunakeszi W Hungary - Poland 0-1 FW International Friendly
18/11/2023 Dunakeszi W Hungary - Poland 0-2 FW International Friendly
17/11/2023 Warszawa D Poland - Czech Republic 1-1 MS EURO 2024 Qualifying Group E
17/11/2023 Pardubice W Czech Republic - Poland 0-1 MU20s 2023/24 Elite League
17/11/2023 Łódź W Poland - Israel 2-1 MU21s UEFA Qualifying Group D
17/11/2023 Jakarta L Poland - Argentina 0-4 MU18s World Cup 2023 Group D
14/11/2023 Bandung L Poland - Senegal 1-4 MU18s World Cup 2023 Group D
11/11/2023 Bandung L Poland - Japan 0-1 MU18s World Cup 2023 Group D
08/11/2023 Świdnik W Poland - Romania 11-1 WU15s Friendly
06/11/2023 Łęczna W Poland - Romania 6-0 WU15s Friendly
05/11/2023 Sukawati D Poland - United States 2-2 (4-5 Penalties) MU18s Friendly
31/10/2023 Stara Pazova D Serbia - Poland 1-1 WS UEFA Nations League B Group 3
31/10/2023 Lindabrunn W Poland - Montenegro 5-0 WU19s Qual. Round 1
30/10/2023 Larnaca L Cyprus - Poland 1-0 MU17s Friendly Tournament
29/10/2023 Barlinek W Poland - Sweden 4-0 MU16s Friendly
28/10/2023 Wiener Neustadt L Austria - Poland 4-0 WU19s Qual. Round 1
28/10/2023 Montaigu L Poland - Portugal 2-5 FU19s Montaigu Cup 2023
27/10/2023 Tychy W Poland - Serbia 2-1 WS UEFA Nations League B Group 3
27/10/2023 Larnaca W Poland - Netherlands 2-1 MU17s Friendly Tournament
26/10/2023 Montaigu L Poland - Spain 5-6 FU19s Montaigu Cup 2023
26/10/2023 Myślibórz W Poland - Sweden 2-0 MU16s Friendly
25/10/2023 Montaigu L France - Poland 5-4 FU19s Montaigu Cup 2023
25/10/2023 Guarda D Portugal - Poland 1-1 FW International Friendly
25/10/2023 Lindabrunn D Poland - Denmark 1-1 WU19s Qual. Round 1
24/10/2023 Guarda W Portugal - Poland 2-3 FW International Friendly
24/10/2023 Dassáki Áchnas L Poland - Portugal 2-5 MU17s Friendly Tournament
18/10/2023 Piotrków Trybunalski W Poland - Republic of Ireland 6-1 WU17s Qual. Round 1
17/10/2023 Stalowa Wola W Poland - Estonia 5-0 MU21s UEFA Qualifying Group D
17/10/2023 Bydgoszcz D Poland - Germany 3-3 MU19s UEFA Qualifying Group 5
17/10/2023 Brzeg W Poland - Czech Republic 5-0 MU18s Friendly
16/10/2023 Jarocin L Poland - Germany 1-5 MU16s Friendly
15/10/2023 Warszawa D Poland - Moldova 1-1 MS EURO 2024 Qualifying Group E
15/10/2023 Bełchatów W Poland - Norway 3-0 WU17s Qual. Round 1
14/10/2023 Inowrocław W Poland - Kazakhstan 3-0 MU19s UEFA Qualifying Group 5
13/10/2023 Catanzaro L Italy - Poland 1-0 MU20s 2023/24 Elite League
13/10/2023 Rzeszów W Poland - Slovakia 4-0 MU18s Friendly
13/10/2023 Krotoszyn W Poland - Germany 2-1 MU16s Friendly
12/10/2023 Tórshavn W Faroe Islands - Poland 0-2 MS EURO 2024 Qualifying Group E
12/10/2023 Opole W Poland - Sweden 4-1 MU18s Friendly
12/10/2023 Košice D Slovakia - Poland 2-2 MU21s Friendly
12/10/2023 Bełchatów W Poland - Iceland 4-0 WU17s Qual. Round 1
11/10/2023 Roosdaal W Belgium - Poland 1-3 FM World Cup Elite Group B
11/10/2023 Toruń L Poland - Macedonia 0-2 MU19s UEFA Qualifying Group 5
07/10/2023 Biskupiec D Poland - Spain 1-1 (4-5 Penalties) MU15s UEFA Development Tourn.
07/10/2023 Kaunas W Poland - Moldova 6-0 WU15s UEFA Development Tourn.
06/10/2023 Mielec W Poland - Belgium 7-2 FM World Cup Elite Group B
04/10/2023 Kaunas W Lithuania - Poland 1-3 WU15s UEFA Development Tourn.
04/10/2023 Kętrzyn L Poland - Iceland 2-4 MU15s UEFA Development Tourn.
03/10/2023 Orhei W Poland - Sweden 2-1 MU17s UEFA Qualifying Group 2
02/10/2023 Kaunas W Poland - Northern Ireland 7-0 WU15s UEFA Development Tourn.
02/10/2023 Kętrzyn W Poland - Wales 2-1 MU15s UEFA Development Tourn.
30/09/2023 Chișinău W Moldova - Poland 0-3 MU17s UEFA Qualifying Group 2
27/09/2023 Orhei W Poland - Latvia 3-0 MU17s UEFA Qualifying Group 2
26/09/2023 Gdynia W Poland - Ukraine 2-1 WS UEFA Nations League B Group 3
25/09/2023 Ostróda D Poland - Greece 1-1 WU19s Friendly
24/09/2023 Alghero W Poland - Czech Republic 2-1 BSW EBSL 2023 - Superfinal
23/09/2023 Alghero W Poland - Estonia 6-3 BS EBSL 2023 - Superfinal
23/09/2023 Alghero L Poland - Spain 1-5 BSW EBSL 2023 - Superfinal
23/09/2023 Dzierżoniów L Poland - Czech Republic 1-3 WU15s Friendly
22/09/2023 Athens W Greece - Poland 1-3 WS UEFA Nations League B Group 3
22/09/2023 Ostróda W Poland - Greece 2-0 WU19s Friendly
22/09/2023 San Pedro del Pinatar W Poland - Faroe Islands 4-1 MU16s Friendly Tournament
22/09/2023 Alghero W Poland - Turkey 2-1 BS EBSL 2023 - Superfinal
21/09/2023 Alghero W Poland - England 4-1 BSW EBSL 2023 - Superfinal
21/09/2023 Alghero L Poland - Spain 3-5 BS EBSL 2023 - Superfinal
20/09/2023 Berettyóújfalu W Poland - Ukraine 3-2 FM World Cup Elite Group B
20/09/2023 Alghero W Poland - Spain 2-0 BSW EBSL 2023 - Superfinal
20/09/2023 Alghero L Poland - Germany 3-4 BS EBSL 2023 - Superfinal
20/09/2023 Náchod D Czech Republic - Poland 1-1 WU15s Friendly
19/09/2023 San Pedro del Pinatar L Poland - Switzerland 0-2 MU16s Friendly Tournament
15/09/2023 Koszalin L Poland - Serbia 1-2 FM World Cup Elite Group B
12/09/2023 Tallinn W Estonia - Poland 0-1 MU21s UEFA Qualifying Group D
12/09/2023 Čakovec W Poland - Austria 4-0 MU18s Friendly Tournament
11/09/2023 Legnica D Poland - Germany 1-1 MU20s 2023/24 Elite League
10/09/2023 Tiranë L Albania - Poland 2-0 MS EURO 2024 Qualifying Group E
10/09/2023 Vildbjerg W Poland - Sweden 2-0 MU19s Friendly Tournament
09/09/2023 Čakovec W Poland - Saudi Arabia 4-0 MU18s Friendly Tournament
08/09/2023 Płock W Poland - Kosovo 3-0 MU21s UEFA Qualifying Group D
08/09/2023 Łomża W Poland - Portugal 4-0 MU20s 2023/24 Elite League
07/09/2023 Warszawa W Poland - Faroe Islands 2-0 MS EURO 2024 Qualifying Group E
07/09/2023 Herning L Denmark - Poland 1-0 MU19s Friendly Tournament
06/09/2023 Nedelišće D Croatia - Poland 4-4 MU18s Friendly Tournament
05/09/2023 Taveiro W Poland - Scotland 4-0 WU17s Friendly Tournament
02/09/2023 Mealhada D Portugal - Poland 1-1 (1-2 Penalties) WU17s Friendly Tournament
30/08/2023 Mealhada W Poland - Republic of Ireland 3-0 WU17s Friendly Tournament
24/08/2023 Coleraine W Northern Ireland - Poland 2-6 MU15s Friendly
24/08/2023 Sulejówek W Poland - Romania 3-2 MU17s 2023 Syrenka Cup
22/08/2023 Coleraine W Northern Ireland - Poland 0-7 MU15s Friendly
22/08/2023 Grodzisk Mazowiecki W Poland - Georgia 4-2 MU17s 2023 Syrenka Cup
20/08/2023 Grodzisk Mazowiecki W Poland - Wales 7-2 MU17s 2023 Syrenka Cup
09/07/2023 Ta'Qali D Poland - Italy 1-1 MU19s UEFA Championship Group A
09/07/2023 Baku W Poland - Germany 8-6 BS World Cup 2023 Qualifier 11-12 Place
08/07/2023 Baku L Poland - Estonia 4-5 (AET) BS World Cup 2023 Qualifier 9-12 Place
07/07/2023 Baku L Poland - Spain 2-4 BS World Cup 2023 Qualifier Group B
06/07/2023 Ta' Qali W Malta - Poland 0-2 MU19s UEFA Championship Group A
06/07/2023 Baku L Poland - Ukraine 2-3 BS World Cup 2023 Qualifier Group B
05/07/2023 Baku W Poland - Lithuania 3-1 BS World Cup 2023 Qualifier Group B
03/07/2023 Paola L Poland - Portugal 0-2 MU19s UEFA Championship Group A
01/07/2023 Tarnów D Poland - Portugal 2-2 (0-3 Penalties) BSW European Games 2023
01/07/2023 Tarnów L Poland - Ukraine 2-3 BS European Games 2023